Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Latest Results

Print Date: 22.07.2019  

Season & Grade Game Result Date
MONDAY MEN
Section 03
SOLWAY SLAMMERS (42)
vs JANITORS (31)
Win 15.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 08
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY DIAMONDS (27)
vs BEECH PIRANHAS (2)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 08
Section 03
SOLWAY DIVAS (18)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (SMITH) (4)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 08
Section 04
SOLWAY RAVENS (12)
vs SOLWAY UNICORNS (4)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 08
Section 04
SOLWAY UNICORNS (4)
vs SOLWAY RAVENS (12)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section (01 / 02) / Section 03
SOLWAY JAGUARS (6)
vs MACCABI WARRIORS (29)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section (01 / 02) / Section 03
SOLWAY PUMAS (20)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) (7)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 04
SOLWAY HAWKS (20)
vs MACCABI DREAM (11)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 05
SOLWAY DYNAMOS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 05
SOLWAY REBELS (12)
vs MACCABI FEVER (9)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 06 (Gold)
SOLWAY FEVER (23)
vs KERFERD PIRANHAS (5)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 06 (Gold)
SOLWAY GEMS (14)
vs MACCABI LIBERTY (21)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 10
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY OPALS (12)
vs ASHY CHIUAHUAHUAS (12)
Draw 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY LYNX Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY WILDCATS (27)
vs TIMBERWOLVES STRIKERS (19)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 03
SOLWAY MEERKATS (28)
vs SOLWAY REDS (17)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 03
SOLWAY REDS (17)
vs SOLWAY MEERKATS (28)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 03
SOLWAY SABRES (11)
vs COMETS RUBIES (27)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 05
SOLWAY ANGELS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Girls Under 12
Section 06 (Gold)
SOLWAY SAINTS (12)
vs ASHY GEMS (28)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY BULLETS (16)
vs FERNCROFT PIRANHAS (30)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 03
SOLWAY CUBS (33)
vs SOLWAY SONICS (6)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 03
SOLWAY FORCE (9)
vs WILLOWBY PIRANHAS (23)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 03
SOLWAY KNIGHTS (15)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (MILLS) (12)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 03
SOLWAY SONICS (6)
vs SOLWAY CUBS (33)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 06
SOLWAY TIGERS (20)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (BOGUT) (8)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 07 (Gold)
SOLWAY BLAZERS (12)
vs TIMBERWOLVES COLTS (14)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 07 (Gold)
SOLWAY DRAGONS (19)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (DELLAVEDOVA) (6)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 07 (Gold)
SOLWAY GIANTS (6)
vs TOORAK PIRANHAS (10)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 08
Section 07 (Green)
SOLWAY COYOTES (5)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (BAYNES) (14)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 01
SOLWAY WOLVES (24)
vs MACCABI WARRIORS (29)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 02
SOLWAY CHARGERS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 03
SOLWAY SPARTANS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 05
SOLWAY ROCKETS (16)
vs GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (ORANGE) (20)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 05
SOLWAY SUNS (24)
vs MACCABI EAGLES (12)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY BEARS (26)
vs MACCABI GIANTS (11)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY COBRAS (51)
vs BAILEY RESERVE PIRANHAS (6)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY HORNETS (23)
vs GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (BLUE) (2)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 10
Section 07
SOLWAY PIRATES (19)
vs WATTLE GROVE PIRANHAS (22)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY RANGERS (14)
vs TIMBERWOLVES CUBS (35)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 04
SOLWAY PANTHERS (35)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (WHITE) (22)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 05 (Gold)
SOLWAY CANNONS (29)
vs NETTLETON PARK PIRANHAS (28)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 05 (Green)
SOLWAY BULLS (33)
vs MACCABI GIANTS (19)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 05 (Green)
SOLWAY NINJAS (26)
vs ASHY THUNDER (17)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY SLAMMERS (45)
vs FROGS GREEN (16)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 07 (Gold)
SOLWAY WARRIORS (18)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (MAROON) (13)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 07 (Green)
SOLWAY BRAVES (7)
vs MACCABI PANTHERS (37)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 07 (Green)
SOLWAY PACERS (42)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (GREY) (13)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 07 (Green)
SOLWAY SHARKS (53)
vs HOMENETMEN (6)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 12
Section 07 (Green)
SOLWAY SPINNERS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY SPURS (40)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (BLACK) (53)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY STORM (50)
vs ASHY WOLVES (29)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 04
SOLWAY BLADES (41)
vs TIMBERWOLVES BLAZE (23)
Win 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 04
SOLWAY PHOENIX (21)
vs GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) (24)
Loss 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 04
SOLWAY PISTONS (27)
vs MACCABI DUCKS (27)
Draw 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 06 (Gold)
SOLWAY MAVERICKS Bye 20.07.2019
Saturday Juniors Under 14
Section 06 (Green)
SOLWAY BRONCOS (11)
vs BECKETT PARK PIRANHAS (50)
Loss 20.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY CAVALIERS (31)
vs MACCABI WARRIORS (44)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 03
SOLWAY LIONS (33)
vs MACCABI CHARGERS (20)
Win 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 03
SOLWAY STRIKERS (30)
vs SPRINGVALE PIRANHAS (42)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 04 / Section 05
SOLWAY TROJANS (40)
vs ASHY JETS (20)
Win 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 06 / Section 07
SOLWAY HEAT (32)
vs SOLWAY LAKERS (19)
Win 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 16
Section 06 / Section 07
SOLWAY LAKERS (19)
vs SOLWAY HEAT (32)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY CELTICS (38)
vs ORMOND PIRANHAS (31)
Win 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY COLTS (38)
vs SOUTHSIDE PIRANHAS (69)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 03
SOLWAY THUNDER (20)
vs GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (KINGS) (21)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 04
SOLWAY JETS (33)
vs MACCABI DUCKS (18)
Win 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 04
SOLWAY MAGIC (31)
vs SOLWAY SWISH (45)
Loss 21.07.2019
Sunday Juniors Under 18
Section 04
SOLWAY SWISH (45)
vs SOLWAY MAGIC (31)
Win 21.07.2019
SUNDAY Under23 MEN
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY RAIDERS (47)
vs SOLWAY WOLVERINES (27)
Win 21.07.2019
SUNDAY Under23 MEN
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY RAPTORS (54)
vs PACKER PARK PIRANHAS (44)
Win 21.07.2019
SUNDAY Under23 MEN
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY VIKINGS (35)
vs MALVERN 2K (74)
Loss 21.07.2019
SUNDAY Under23 MEN
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY WOLVERINES (27)
vs SOLWAY RAIDERS (47)
Loss 21.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 14
Section 01
SOLWAY EAGLES (18)
vs TIMBERWOLVES COMETS (27)
Loss 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 14
Section 02
SOLWAY VIXENS (28)
vs MALVERN TIGERS (YELLOW) (28)
Draw 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 14
Section 03 / Section 04
SOLWAY LIGHTNING (12)
vs TIMBERWOLVES THUNDER (33)
Loss 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 14
Section 03 / Section 04
SOLWAY SPARX (41)
vs TIMBERWOLVES FLAMES (13)
Win 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 16
Section 01 / Section 02
SOLWAY FIRE Bye 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 16
Section 03
SOLWAY GALAXY (24)
vs GLEN IRIS SCORPIONS (WHITE) (27)
Loss 16.07.2019
Tuesday Girls Under 18
Section 01
SOLWAY STARS (52)
vs ASHY LIONS (30)
Win 16.07.2019
TUESDAY WOMEN
Section 03
SOLMAMAS (15)
vs SHAKERS (18)
Loss 16.07.2019