Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 10

Summer 2018-19

REBELSANGELSJAGUARSJAZZ

Chloe Bertone
Milla Bertone
Sierra Egerton
Chiara Gleeson
Alexandra Kumic
Grace Maisey
Amelia Mannix
Addison McKenna

Emma Dean
Mia Greenham
Milly Grenville
Mia Hopkins
Luca Grace McComas
Halle Norton
Ava Odgers
Amelia Poutakidis

Abigail Howard
Jamieson Mardling
Tayla Minter
Abigail Phillips
Sibella Rofe
Tilda Rofe
Poppy Smart
Carla Tan

Tilly Harvey
Caitlin Hoy
Ada Kallis
Charlotte Kerr
Charlotte Macphie
Claudia O'Brien
Caitlin O'Callaghan
Rebecca Thek

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Luke Mannix Dan Norton Kelly Rankin John O'Brien
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Sally Gannon    Rebecca Mardling  
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
SOLWAY
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

SOLWAY
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

ST MICHAELS
Tues, 6.00-7.00pm


REDSWILDCATSLYNXNINJAS

Tully Dick
Olivia Globan
Tilly Greich
Abigail McNaught
Annabell Raven
Alessia Rossello
Alice Warry

Felicity Comerford
Grace Cox
Isabelle Percival-Tine
Sarah Meagher
Annabelle Mackintosh
Matilda Marshall
Kate Percey
Molly Phillips

Lucy Ambrosini
Isabel Braham
Eva Dordevic
Holly Durkin
Evelyn Foo
Lucy Moore

Zoe Fisher

Angus Tu
William Hynes
Patrick Byrne
Max Signorelli
Lewis Miller
Liam Justus
Joshua Murray

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Riley Rankin Robyn Marshall Maxine Ambrosini Bailey Rankin
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Shelley Cussen Andrew Mackintosh Hesper Moore Jo Murray
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Wed, 4.30-5.30pm
St Michaels
Wed, 3.45-4.45pm

WAVERLEY 
Tues 4.15-5.15pm


BEARSPACERSWOLVESPIRATES

James Harris
Sam Barclay
Finn Shaw
Ashantha Kumarage
Albie Lecte
Xavier Tran
Fletcher Leaper

Alex Holstein
Will Myers
Leo Bone
David Hum
Joshua Hatters
Pasquale Lotrionte
Jack Gabka Reid
Josh Wilson

Charlie Douez
Xavier Kingston
Finn O'Callaghan
Lennon Latimer
Bradlley Moore
Rory Thorpe
Charlie Seymour
Alex Monkivitch

William Wang
Timothy Iliuk
Nicholas Connellan
Benjamin Aberl
Edward Wearne
William Kemp
Louis Papoulias
Jobe Davies

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Stuart Barclay Andrew Myers Jeff Kingston Emily & Olivia Dunning (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
  Frank Lotrionte Lisa Monkivitch  
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tue, 6.00-7.00pm

APARC
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

APARC
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Weds, 4.30-5.30pm


COYOTESCHARGERSSPARTANSCOBRAS

William Arizanov
Liam Fizgerald
Hugh Saunders
Tom Atchison
Milo Jurac
Holly Durkin
Harvey Nathanielsz

Nicholas Fisher
Duke Douglas
Morrisy Diamond
Jack Durkin
Ben Bowden
Benjamin Earl
Max Harrington

Tom DeBroughe
Gil Lindrea
Curtis Bean
James Johnston
Oscar King
Angus McPherson
Ben Mutsaers
James Bokor

Elliott Broad
Xavier Nixon
Jet Angus
Anders Trevaskis
Xavier Manley
Seb Aldcroft
Lachlan Bussell
Hugh Davies

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
James Nathanielz
James Douglas Emma DeBroughe Luke Manley
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
    Justin DeBroughe  
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

WAVERLEY
Tue, 4.30-5.30pm

WAVERLEY
Tue, 4.15-5.15pm

APARC
Mon, 4.00-5.00pm

ST MICHAELS
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm


HORNETSSUNS  

Zachary Hay
Benjamin Hedley
William Gordon
William Wrathall
Will Messner
Jack Mc Gauchie
Edward Varro
George Quirk

Harry Middleton
Flynn Smith-Amato
Harvey Wilson
Elias Mannis
Max Bowen
Harry Moore
Tommy Price
Jack Tan

   
COACHCOACH  
Brett McGaughie
Sonia Middleton    
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER  
       
TRAININGTRAINING  

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thurs 4.30-5.30pm

SOLWAY
Weds, 5.00-6.00pm