Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 10

Winter 2017

GEMSHAWKSLIGHTNINGDOLPHINS

Charlotte Charity
Olivia Gastin
Mia Greenham
Milly Grenville
Emmalina Mann
Halle Norton
Ava Odgers
Bree Tan

India Hawkins
Holly Hume
Annalise Mannix
Jennifer Moore
Rebecca Moore
Claudia Smith
Layla Swindells

Rashi Bhardwaj
Tara Boyce
Jemma Greich
Jazel Junkeer
Rosie Inverarity
Wasemee Kingston
Phillipa Spittle
Mia Tan

Felicity Comerford
Zoe Fisher
Annabelle Mackintosh
Sasha Mansfield
Matilda Marshall
Evie Pendlebury
Molly Phillips
Elisa Stehbens

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Dan Norton David Hawkins Jeff Kingston Rob Marshall
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Simone Charity Leesa Anderson Michelle Lee Jo Mansfield
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
SOLWAY
Tues, 4.15-5.15pm
APARC
Tues, 5-6pm
APARC
Mon 4.00-5.00pm
Waverley 6
Wed, 4.15-5.15pm

OPALSVIXENSPACERSNINJAS

Zahra Gibbs
Lucy Hearn
Sophia Hickey
Alice Percey
Sophie Rooney
Sienna Smith-Amato
Sophie Webb

Eva Alberts
Grace Cox
Emma Crowe
Grace Ellett
Chloe Foster
Gabrielle Menegola
Abbey Niklas
Alice O'Callaghan

Will Myers
Alex Holstein
Lachlan Daniell
Jack Davidson
Orlando Rofe
Jet Angus
David Hum
Pasquale Lotrionte
Angus Tu
James Harris
Liam Justus
James Naismith
Joshua Murray
Patrick Byrne
Xavier Tran
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Dan Hickey Todd Menegola Andrew Myers Craig Harris
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Kerry Smith-Amato Kerrin Niklas Frank Lotrionte Andrea Byrne
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
APARC
Wed, 7.30-8.30am
Ashwood College
Thurs, 5-6pm
APARC
Mon 5.00-6.00pm
APARC
Wed, 7.30-8.30am

BEARSBLAZERSCAVALIERSCOBRAS
Samuel Hoy
William McKenna
James Merida
Lachlan Frazer
Max Signorelli
Sam Barclay
Oliver Alexopoulas
 
Julius Blamey
Charlie Smart
Sonny Garlic
Jimmy Conquest
Hamish Boal
James Tan
Alex Taylor
Jonathan MacIntosh-Dixon
Harvey Nathanielsz
Sebastian Beamish
Wissam Malaeb
Luca Rossello
Finlay Sutherland
Ben Neubauer
David Scott
Adhvik Bala-Aiyer
Nicholas Petrone
Ben Thek
Rick Foley
Lachlan Earl
Will O'Haire
Ben Ngo
James Higgins
Nick Escott
Rudraksh Bhardwaj
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Stuart Barclay Bailey Rankin (J) Shady Malaeb Brendan Foley
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Renee Hoy  Meagan Smart Alf Neubauer David Thek
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
St Michaels
Tues 7.45-8.45am
Phoenix Park
Tues 4.00-5.00pm
Waverley 5
Weds 5.15-6.15pm
Solway
Wed 5.30-6.30pm

COYOTESROCKETSTIGERSSPARTANS
Matthew Babbington
Hamish O'Brien
Tom Dew
Riley Birrell
Benjie Christie
Sam Quinn
Hugo Monkvitch
Cahill Mardling
 
Jayden Reid
Louis Jones
Eddie Goodwin
Joshua Martin
Riley Langkau
Ollie Pietsch
Harry Mann
Jordan Katiforis
Archie Fogarty
Jett Miller
Josh Holman
Blake Stack
Oscar Douez
Oliver Maisey
Anthony Riccardi
Oliver Jurac
Poppy Hopewell
Ben Jones
William Naismith
Oliver Grogan
Ben Swift
Gabriel Brammer
Cooper Leaper
Ahmed Saidy
Lachie Holbrook
 
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Bailey Rankin (J) Matt Miller Matt Miller Frankie Philips (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Lisa Christie Camilla Jones  Sally Gannon Jasmine Brammer
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
Phoenix Park
Tues 5.00-6.00pm
Ashwood College
Tues 6.00-7.00pm
Ashwood College
Tues 5.00-6.00pm

 Ashwood College
Tues 5.00-6.00pm