Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 10

Summer 2018-19

REBELSANGELSJAGUARSJAZZ

Chloe Bertone
Milla Bertone
Sierra Egerton
Chiara Gleeson
Alexandra Kumic
Grace Maisey
Amelia Mannix
Addison McKenna

Emma Dean
Mia Greenham
Milly Grenville
Mia Hopkins
Luca Grace McComas
Halle Norton
Ava Odgers
Amelia Poutakidis

Abigail Howard
Jamieson Mardling
Tayla Minter
Abigail Phillips
Sibella Rofe
Tilda Rofe
Poppy Smart
Carla Tan

Tilly Harvey
Caitlin Hoy
Ada Kallis
Charlotte Kerr
Charlotte Macphie
Claudia O'Brien
Caitlin O'Callaghan
Rebecca Thek

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Luke Mannix Dan Norton / Jessie Blaikie (Asst) Kelly Rankin John O'Brien
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Sally Gannon  Lisa Norton  Rebecca Mardling  Nicole Harvey
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
SOLWAY
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

SOLWAY
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

ST MICHAELS
Tues, 6.00-7.00pm


REDSWILDCATSLYNXNINJAS

Tully Dick
Olivia Globan
Tilly Greich
Abigail McNaught
Annabell Raven
Alessia Rossello
Alice Warry

Felicity Comerford
Grace Cox
Isabelle Percival-Tine
Sarah Meagher
Annabelle Mackintosh
Matilda Marshall
Kate Percey
Molly Phillips

Lucy Ambrosini
Isabel Braham
Eva Dordevic
Holly Durkin
Evelyn Foo
Lucy Moore
Zoe Fisher

Angus Tu
William Hynes
Patrick Byrne
Max Signorelli
Lewis Miller
Liam Justus
Joshua Murray

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Riley Rankin (J) Robyn Marshall Maxine Ambrosini Bailey Rankin (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Shelley Cussen Andrew Mackintosh Hesper Moore Jo Murray
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Wed, 4.30-5.30pm
St Michaels
Wed, 3.45-4.45pm

WAVERLEY 
Weds 4.15-5.15pm


BEARSPACERSWOLVESPIRATES

James Harris
Sam Barclay
Finn Shaw
Ashantha Kumarage
Albie Lecte
Xavier Tran
Fletcher Leaper

Alex Holstein
Will Myers
Leo Bone
David Hum
Joshua Hatters
Pasquale Lotrionte
Jack Gabka Reid
Josh Wilson

Charlie Douez
Xavier Kingston
Finn O'Callaghan
Lennon Latimer
Bradlley Moore
Rory Thorpe
Charlie Seymour
Alex Monkivitch

Edward Varro
Timothy Iliuk
Nicholas Connellan
William Wang
William Gordon
William Wrathall
Will Messner
William Kemp

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Stuart Barclay Andrew Myers Jeff Kingston Emily & Olivia Dunning (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Jo Leaper Frank Lotrionte Lisa Monkivitch Jacinta Gordon  
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tue, 6.00-7.00pm

APARC
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

APARC
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Weds, 4.30-5.30pm


COYOTESCHARGERSSPARTANSCOBRAS

William Arizanov
Liam Fizgerald
Hugh Saunders
Tom Atchison
Milo Jurac
Holly Durkin
Harvey Nathanielsz

Nicholas Fisher
Duke Douglas
Morrisy Diamond
Jack Durkin
Ben Bowden
Benjamin Earl
Max Harrington

Tom DeBroughe
Gil Lindrea
Curtis Bean
James Johnston
Oscar King
Angus McPherson
Ben Mutsaers
James Bokor

Elliott Broad
Xavier Nixon
Jet Angus
Anders Trevaskis
Xavier Manley
Seb Aldcroft
Lachlan Bussell
Hugh Davies

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
James Nathanielz
James Douglas Emma DeBroughe Luke Manley
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Claire Atchison Kate Harrington Steve McPherson Katherine Aldcroft
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

PHOENIX PARK
Tue, 5.00-6.00pm

WAVERLEY
Tue, 4.15-5.15pm

APARC
Mon, 4.00-5.00pm

ST MICHAELS
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm


HORNETSSUNS  

Zachary Hay
Benjamin Hedley
Jack Mc Gauchie
George Quirk
Benjamin Aberl
Edward Wearne
Jobe Davies

Harry Middleton
Flynn Smith-Amato
Harvey Wilson
Elias Mannix
Max Bowen
Harry Moore
Tommy Price
Jack Tan

   
COACHCOACH  
Brett McGaughie
Sonia Middleton    
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER  
Sonia Aberl Nicole Moore    
TRAININGTRAINING  

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thurs 4.30-5.30pm

SOLWAY
Weds, 5.00-6.00pm