Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 12

Summer 2018-19

GEMSPUMASSAINTSHAWKS

Eva Alberts
Jessica Blaikie
Mollly Conquest
Chloe Foster
Yasmin Gravanis
Poppy Hopewell
Alice Percey
Ella Young

Olivia Gastin
Jazel Junkeer
Lily Mallios
Sarah Morris
Evie Pendlebury
Sophia Ronchi
Lexie Windsor

Emma Crowe
Grace Ellett
Gabrielle Menegola
Rebecca Moore
Abbey Niklas
Alice O'Callaghan
Sophie Webb

Jemma Greich
Holly Hume
Wasamee Kingston
Phillipa Spittle
Layla Swindells
Bree Tan
Mia Tan

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Hamish Bayston
Jenny Junkeer Kim Day Cal Hume (J) & Shania Marrakuy (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Renee Young Melanie Windsor Kerrin Niklas Simone Spittle
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
WAVERLEY
Wed, 4.15-5.15pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

WAVERLEY
Wed, 4.15-5.15pm

APARC
Mon, 6.00-7.00pm


FEVERMEERKATSPANTHERSROCKETS

Zahra Gibbs
India Hawkins
Sophia Hickey
Annalise Mannix
Jennifer Moore
Sophie Rooney
Sienna Smith-Amato
Claudia Smith

Monet Atkins
Tara Boyce
Audrey Deckart
Kavinthi Jayasuriya
Zara Katiforis
Amelia Ronchi
Scarlett Shorthill

Sam Quinn
Jett Miller
Blake Stack
Oliver Jurac
Cahill Mardling
Louis Jones
Eddie Goodwin
Jayden Reid

Joe Camilleri
Daniel Camilleri
Riley Dinn
Sam Johnston
Thomas Trnacek
Luke Arthur
Will Smyth-Roberts
Oscar Ballantyne

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Kevin Mannix Kovid Jayasuriya Matt Miller Matt Miller
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Andrew Gibbs Jenny Patterson Megan Stack  Melinda Johnston
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

PHOENIX PARK
Tue, 4.00-5.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thur, 6.30-7.30pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thur, 5.30-6.30pm

RANGERSBRAVESSPINNERSWARRIORS

Jack Lawton
Riley Ellett
Jamie Hausler
Hugo Monkivitch
Hamish O'Brien
Riley Langkau
Oliver Pietsch

Jack Davidson
William McKenna
Alex Taylor
Revaant Toshniwal
Lachlan Frazer
Lachlan Daniell
Gabriel Brammer

James Higgins
Ben Swift
Oliver Grogan
Lachlan Earl
Will O'Haire
Flynn Ryan
Christian Nicolosi
Orlando Rofe

Finlay Sutherland
Tom Dew
Logan Buckland
Thomas Wrathall
Oscar Douez
Benjamin Christie
Anthony Riccardi

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Bailey Rankin (J) Lucien Minto-Barnett (J) Dave Earl/Chris Ryan James Douglas
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Lisa Monkivitch  Lauren Daniell Amy Quigley  Tim Wrathall
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

WAVERLEY
Weds, 5.15-6.15pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Mon, 6.00-7.00pm
PHOENIX PARK
Tue 6.00-7.00pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Mon, 6.00-7.00pm

SLAMMERSSHARKSCANNONSBULLS

Ben Ngo
Julius Zelder
Faisal Nauman
Nicholas Escott
Joshua Holman
Charlie Murphy
Patrick Hedley

Matthew Anticaglia
David Scott
Neil Doshi
Luca Rossello
Oliver Maisey
Matthew Babington
Ben Neubauer

Charlie Smart
Jimmy Conquest
Cooper Leaper
Julius Blamey
James Tan
Jonathan Mackintosh Dixon
Sonny Garlic
James Merida

Aiden O'Callaghan
Skyler Sahely
Max Melbourne
Nicholas Petrone
Oliver Kune
Ahmed Saidy
Rick Foley

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Harris Nauman (J) Mason Swindells (J) Gordon Dixon Daryl O'Callaghan
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Sarah Holman  Konal Doshi  Jo Leaper Giulietta Petrone
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

WAVERLEY
Tue, 4.14-5.15pm

APARC
Mon 6:00-7:00pm

APARC
Thur 6.00-7.00pm
Solway Primary School
Tue 6.00-7.00pm