Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 12

Winter 2019

ANGELSLYNXSAINTSREDS

Emma Dean
Mia Greenham
Milly Grenville
Mia Hopkins
Luca Grace Mccomas
Halle Norton
Ava Odgers
Amelia Poutakidis

Eva Alberts
Chloe Foster
India Hawkins
Sophia Hickey
Annalise Mannix
Jennifer Moore
Alice Percey
Sophie Rooney

Charlotte Charity
Olivia Gastin
Jazel Junkeer
Lily Mallios
Evie Pendlebury
Jessica Tamas
Lexie Windsor

Grace Ellett
Jemma Greich
Wasemee Kingston
Phillipa Spittle
Layla Swindells
Mia Tan
Sophie Webb

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Dan Norton & Jess Blakie (assist)
Justin Foster Lucy Crowe (J) Andrew Webb
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Emily Grenville Justine Percey Melinda Windsor Simone Tenge
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
SOLWAY
Tues 4-5pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Mon, 6.00-7.00pm

WAVERLEY
Wed, 4.15-5.15pm

SOLWAY
Tue, 5-6pm


SABRESMEERKATSWILDCATSPANTHERS

Felicity Comerford
Grace Cox
Holly Durkin
Zoe Fisher
Annabelle Mackintosh
Matilda Marshall
Molly Phillips

Monet Atkins
Tara Boyce
Audrey Deckart
Kavinthi Jayasuriya
Sophia Ronchi
Bree Tan
Abbey Niklas

Emma Crowe
Zahra Gibbs
Poppy Hopewell
Holly Hume
Gabrielle Menegola
Rebecca Moore
Alice O'callaghan
Sienna Smith-Amato

Louis Jones
Oliver Jurac
Blake Stack
Sam Quinn
Jayen Reid
Jett Miller
Eddie Goodwin
Ben Jones

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Rob Marshall Kovid Jayasuriya (J) Kim Day Matt Miller
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Andrew Mackintosh Brian Boyce   Cindy Hopewell  Megan Stack
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Wed 4.30-5.30pm

Solway PS
Mon 5:45-6:45pm
WAVERLEY
Wed 4.15-5.15pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thur, 5.30-6.30pm

RANGERSBRAVESSPINNERSWARRIORS

Hugo Monkvitch
Oliver Pietsch
Hamish O'Brien
Riley Langkau
Patrick Hedley
Jamie Hausler
Ben Ngo
Cahill Mardling

Revaant Toshniwal
Gabriel Brammer
Jack Davidson
Lachlan Frazer
Lachlan Daniell
William Wang
Anders Trevaskis
Jet Angus

Oliver Grogan
Lachlan Earl
Nicholas Escott
James Higgins
Ben Swift
Will O'Haire
Michael Nasser
Christian Nicolosi
Orlando Rofe

Benjamin Christie
Oscar Douez
Thomas Wrathall
Anthony Riccardi
Tom Dew
Flynn Ryan
Max Dendle
Beau van der Zweep

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Matt Miller Josh Dinn/Thomas Blaikie (J) Dave Earl James Douglas
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Lisa Monkivitch  Kim Trevaskis  Amy Quigley  Tim Wrathall
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thur, 5.30-6.30pm

APARC
Mon 6.00-7.00pm
ST MICHAEL'S PS
Wed 6.00-7.00pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thur 6.30-7.30pm

SLAMMERSSHARKSCANNONSBULLS

Alfie Holuigue
Lachie Beischer
Joshua Holman
Charlie Murphy
Rick Foley
Finlay Sutherland
Faisal Naumann
Saidy Ahmed
Nicholas Petrone

Luca Rossello
Matthew Babbington
David Scott
Ben Neubauer
Oliver Maisey
Rudraksh Bhardwaj
Neil Doshi
Matthew Anticaglia
Sam Dew

Jonathan Mackintosh-Dixon
Julius Blamey
James Tan
Charlie Smart
Jimmy Conquest
Sonny Garlic
Tom Atchison
Cooper Leaper

Finn Shaw
Sam Barclay
James Harris
James Merida
Harvey Nathanielsz
Jordan Katiforis
Archie Fogarty
Lachlan Walker

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Matt Miller / Brendan Foley Mason Swindells (J) Gordon Dixon Stuart Barclay / Mark Merida
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Sarah Holman  Naz Anticaglia Jo Leaper  Kirsten Walker
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Wednesday 5.30-6.30pm

ASHWOOD HIGH
Tue 6.00-7.00pm

PHOENIX PARK
Tue 5.00-6.00pm
PHOENIX PARK
Tue 6-7pm

PACERSNINJAS  

Leo Bone
David Hum
Josh Wilson
Joshua Hatters
Jack Gebka Reid
Will Myers
Alex Holstein
Lachlan Bussell

Will Hynes
Liam Justus
Angus Tu
Patrick Byrne
Joshua Murray
Lewis Miller
Max Signorelli
Hamish Boal

 
COACHCOACH  
Andrew Myers Shanesia Silveira / Bailey Rankin (J)
   
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER  
 Min Hum  Jo Murray    
TRAININGTRAINING  

APARC
Mon 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH
Thur 6.30-7.30pm