Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 12

Winter 2018

JAGUARSANGELSFIREBIRDSREDS

Maddie Jemmett
Amy Dickson
Rose Gorman
Annabel Harris
Nell Lameijn
Sophie King
Ella Waters
Mia Tan

Annalise Mannix
Claudia Smith
Sienna Smith-Amato
India Hawkins
Sophia Hickey
Sophie Rooney
Zahra Gibbs
Yasmin Gravanis

Kavinthi Jayasuriya
Wasemee Kingston
Tara Boyce
Jemma Greich
Jennifer Moore
Layla Swindells
Holly Hume
Phillipa Spittle

Scarlett Shorthill
Isabella De Sousa
Ruby Hacker
Lilly Nichols
Eleanor Strike
Angelique Argiros TBC
Bree Tan

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Rudolf Lameijn
Kevin Mannix/Eliza Smith (Asst) Bruce Moore Michael Shortill
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Suzi Waters Andrew Gibbs Brian Boyce  Kirsty Baird
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
APARC
Thur, 6.00-7.00pm

WAVERLEY
Tues, 4.15-5.15pm

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Wed, 4.45-5.30pm

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Wed, 5.30-6.30pm


FLAMESJEWELSTIGERSGIANTS

Sophie Roberts
Luna Kamo-Fejes
Amelie Menegola
Ella Young
Alice Percey
Poppy Hopewell
Molly Conquest
Jess Blaikie

Monet Atkins
Zara Katiforis
Amelia Ronchi
Charlotte Charity
Holly Lewis
Angelique Argiros
Scarlett Blamey
Caitlyn Mobbs
Emily Oner

Jett Miller
Joshua Holman
Oliver Jurac
Blake Stack
Riley Langkau
Oliver Pietsch
Cahill Mardling
Nicholas Escott

Zachary Foster
Mackenzie Marshall
Lucas Foldi
Emmanuel Dela Cruz
Luke Arthur
Will Smyth-Roberts
Jack Bowen
Adam Petracca

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Bailey Rankin Caitlyn Bayston Matt Miller Robyn Marshall
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Renee Young Matt Atkins Megan Stack Kate Foldi
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

WAVERLEY 6
Wed, 5.15-6.15pm

WAVERLEY 6
Wed, 5.15-6.15pm
ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thur, 6.00-7.00pm
ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thur, 6.00-7.00pm

CAVALIERSBLITZPHOENIXTITANS

Wissam Malaeb
Finlay Sutherland
Sebastian Beamish
Patrick Hedley
Thomas Wrathall
Sam Quinn
Oscar Douez
Benjamin Christie

James Higgins
Ben Ngo
Neil Doshi
Will O'Haire
Flynn Ryan
Lachlan Earl
Ben Swift
Matthew Anticaglia

Ben Neubauer
Nicholas Petrone
Oliver Maisey
Matthew Babbington
Luca Rossello
Ahmed Saidy
Gus Osborne
David Scott
Orlando Rofe

Hugo Monkivitch
William Naismith
Hamish O'Brien
Adhvik Bala-Aiyer
Kaelan Nathanielsz
Jamie Hausler
Jack Lawton
Riley Ellett

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Shadi Malaeb Lucien Minto-Barnett Tim Rofe John O'Brien
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Caroline Douez Naomi O'Haire Marilyn McPherson Kristin O'Brien
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

St Michaels
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Mon, 6.00-7.00pm
St Michaels
Wed, 6:00-7:00pm
St Michaels
Tues, 6.00-7.00pm

SPURSDRAGONSPANDASSPINNERS

Thomas Trnacek
Oscar Ballantyne
Daniel Camilleri
Max Melbourne
Thomas Connellan
Finn Hopkins
Jamie Pennisi
Devin Alim
Faisal Nauman

Eddie Goodwin
Jayden Reid
Oliver Grogan
Rick Foley
Louis Jones
Charlie Murphy
Ben Jones
Julius Zelder

Adam Scira
Jonathan Claydon
Ed McKeon
Astyn Dai Finney
Christopher Madden
Harry Rimmer
Richard shi

Ryan Salmon
Jason Mallampati
Skyler Sahely
Aiden O'Callaghan
Sam Johnston
Riley Dinn
Riley Birrell
Tom Dew

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Harris Nauman (J) Matt Miller Ross Scira Daryl O'Callaghan
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Sue Connellan Maggie Goodwin Hyejin Park Melinda Johnston
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

APARC
Mon, 6-7pm

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thur, 5.00-6.00pm
Phoenix Pk
Tues, 5-6pm
Ashwood
Tues, 6-7pm