Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 14

Summer 2019-20

MEERKATSREDSSPARXEAGLES

Tara Boyce
Charlotte Charity
Audrey Deckart
Amy Dickson
Rose Gorman
Annabel Harris
Nell Lameijn
Mia Tan

Gabriella Cossa
Zahra Gibbs
Yasmin Gravanis
Holly Hume
Zara Katiforis
Amelia Ronchi
Sienna Smith-Amato
Ella Waters

Angelique Argiros
Jessica Blaikie
Ruby Hacker
Amali Hawkins
Lilly Nichols
Hannah Pettenon
Scarlett Shorthill
Isabella de Sousa

Emily Groves
Luna Kamo-Fejes
Amelie Menegola
Isabella Oliver
Sophie Roberts
Sophie Rooney
Ella Young

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Amy Patane Carol Daicic Michael Shorthill Todd Menegola
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Brian Boyce  Raph Cossa  Robyn Nichols Renee Young
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
APARC
Thur 7-8pm
ASHWOOD HIGH
Mon, 7.00-8.00pm

APARC
Thur 7-8pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Monday 6-7pm


PHOENIXBLADESCAVALIERSMAVERICKS
Ned Clements
Fergus Ekins
Tommy Garlick
Oliver McKerral
Sebastian McNamara
Kaelan Nathanielsz
Faraaz Nauman
Joshua Yannicos

Luke Arthur
Lucas Foldi
Jamie Manhood
Jordy Mathias
Will Smyth-Roberts
Finn Van Der Zweep
Joshua Webb

Oscar Ballantyne
Benjamin Christie
Zachary Foster
Ethan Saunders
Hamish O'Brien
Thomas Trnacek
Julius Zelder

Thomas Connellan
Joshua Diamond
Jason Mallampati
Gus Osborne
Jamie Pennisi
Nicholas Petrone
Skyler Sahely
Lucas Werner

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Gavin Southern Jason Mathias Rolf Zelder Frankie Phillips (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Cam McKerral  Janneke Storteboom  Stephen Ballantyne Sue Connellan 
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH
Weds 6.00-7.00pm

SOLWAY
Weds 7.00-8.00pm
APARC
Mon 6.00-7.00pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tue 6.00-7.00pm

SLAMMERSBLITZPISTONSSHARKS

Thomas Wrathall
Tom Dew
Oscar Douez
Rick Foley
Faisal Nauman
Anthony Riccardi
Ahmed Saidy
Riley Langkau

Darcy Hepburn
Poppy Hopewell
Louis Jones
Oliver Jurac
Hugo Monkivitch
Cahill Mardling
Oliver Pietsch
Blake Stack

Devin Alim
Jack Bowen
Daniel Camilleri
Emmanuel Dela Cruz
Riley Dinn
Riley Ellett
Sam Johnston
Adam Petraccca

Matthew Anticaglia
Matthew Babbington
Sam Dew
Oliver Maisey
Ben Neubauer
Luca Rossello
David Scott
Jordan Swansborough
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Brendan Foley Grace Ambrosini Tom Blaikie / Harry Bowen Aaron Babbington
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Tim Wrathall  Cindy Hopewell
Vanessa Bowen  Naz Anticaglia
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

ASHWOOD HIGH
Mon 6.00-7.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH
Tue 6:00 - 7:00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH
Mon 7.00-8.00pm

APARC
Mon 5.00-6.00pm


BRONCOS   

Nicholas Escott
Oliver Grogan
James Higgins
Finn Hopkins
Zander Avgeridis
Ryan Salmon
Ben Swift
Freddie Thorpe

     
COACH   
       
TEAM MANAGER   
 Simon Higgins      
TRAINING