Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 8

Winter 2018

OPALSDIAMONDSDYNAMOSSAPPHIRES

Alice Warry
Kaiah Norton
Ada van Der Veer
Talia Dinn
Isabella O'Byrne
Asha Bains
Annabelle Raven
Olivia Globan

Daniella Poutakidis
Alexia Poutakidis
Ivy Foster
Sabrina Porto
India Saunders
Tilly Greich
Tully Dick
Evie Grenville

Katia Porto
Alice Gallagher
Chloe Moss
Amelia Moss
Rosie Hall
Isabella Pititto

Carrington Gee
Cara Martin
Emma Harris
Amy Nasser
Adelaide Fletcher
Caitlin O'Callaghan
Eva Dordevic
Lara Dordevic

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Rohan Dinn Justin Foster Riley Rankin Jonathan Gee
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Catherine Bairns Lisa Foster Belinda Hall Marko Dordevic
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
APARC
Thurs, 5.00-6.00pm
APARC
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm
Waverley
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm
St Michaels
Tues, 7.30-8.30am

SABRESJAZZDIVASRAVENS

Louisa Young
Jess Roberts
Adeline O'Callaghan
Charlotte Macphie
Poppy Smart
Carla Tan
Abigail Phillips

Ada Kallis
Charlotte Kerr
Mia Roberts
Amy Brown
Evelyn Foo
Ella Hermson
Maddison Tudor

Maddison Hermsen
Holly Gleeson
Sophie Higgins
Ella Rooney
Zoe Lorenz
Eve Shaw
Hannah Merida
Alexandra Harris

Stella Lethlean
Lucy Reed
Lucy Wilmot
Magie Cox
Laila Harris
Jasmine Bourke
Thea Styring
Milla O'Callaghan

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Kate Roberts Trudy Roberts Melissa Hermsen Emily Niklas/Maddie Marshall
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Meagan Smart Barbara Kallis Kate Merida Liz Reed
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
St Michaels
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm
St Michaels
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm
St Michaels
Wed, 7.30-8.30am
APARC
Mon, 4.00-5.00pm

FORCECHARGERSBULLETSBLAZERS

James Hill
Samuel Willmott
Oliver Seymour
Atticus Ryan
Max Daniell
Sam Atchison
Tom Davidson
Mitchell Farley

Thomas Jones
Flynn Smith-Amato
Jack Tan
Nicholas Fisher
Duke Douglas
Ben Bowden
William Gordon
William Wrathall

Oliver Moore
Jaxon Junkeer
Jack Quinn
Harry Moore
Tommy Price
Max Bowen
Ed Conquest

Daniel O'Brien
Eric Tu
Nicolai Emerson
Harrison Squire
Heath Menelaws
Isaac Foo
Rowan Pinto

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
John Atchison James Douglas Daniel Junkeer John O'Brien
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Lauren Daniell Kerry Smith-Amato Nicole Moore Kristin O'Brien
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

SOLWAY P.S
Wed, 7.30-8.30am

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Mon, 5.00-6.00pm

WAVERLEY
Tues, 4.30-5.30pm

St Michaels
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

SUNSHORNETSSONICS
Harry Middleton
Harvey Wilson
Elias Mannix
Finn O'Callaghan
Jack Durkin
Alex Monkivitch
Max Harrington
William Messner

Finn Hase
Hugh Davies
Harrison McComas
James Angelucci
Henry Ralph
Samson Story
Hamish Walker
Louis Papoulias

Roy Lethlean
Jack Slattery
Samuel Urquhart
Jack Gallagher
Caleb Martin
Bernard Bond
Blake Reid
Michael Alberts

 
COACHCOACHCOACH
Pat O'Callaghan Kirsten Walker Olivia Dunning (J) / Emily Dunning (J)
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Lisa Monkivitch Piers McComas Sarah Lethlean
TRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
St Michaels
Wed, 5.00-6.00pm

ST MICHAELS
Mon, 4.00-5.00pm

ASHWOOD COLLEGE
Thur, 5.00-6.00pm