Waverley Basketball Association Jamware Login

Under 8

Summer 2018-19

OPALSDIAMONDSDYNAMOSUNICORNS

Talia Dinn
Kaiah Norton
Ada Van Der Veer
Isabella O’Byrne
Asha Bains
Amy Browne
Mia Roberts
Georgie Gibbs

Ivy Foster
Sabrina Porto
India Saunders
Adelaide Fletcher
Amy Nasser
Cara Martin
Carrington Gee

Alexia Poutakidis
Daniella Poutakidis
Evie Grenville
Zoe Lorenz
Alexandra Harris
Katia Porto
Eliza Slattery

Tegan Hew
Zoe Maggio
Dahlia King
Sophie Mcmanamey
Lucy Myers
Abigail Robson
Danika Rodrigues
India Edwards

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Rohan Dinn Justin Foster Anna Zabalegui  (J) Nicholas Maggio
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Cath Bains Lisa Foster Angela Giuliani Andrew Myers
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
St Michaels
Weds, 5.00-6.00pm
APARC
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm
ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm
Solway
Tues, 8.00-8.40am

SABRESRAVENSDIVASKNIGHTS

Louisa Young
Adeline O’Callaghan
Jess Roberts
Ella Hermsen
Amelia Moss
Chloe Moss
Isabella Pititto

Maggie Cox
Lucy Wilmot
Milla O’Callaghan
Thea Styring
Stella Lethlean
Rosie Hall
Lucy Reed
Alice Gallagher

Indiah Hay
Holly Gleeson
Hannah Merida
Sophie Higgins
Maddison Hermsen
Lara Dordevic
Ella Rooney

Lucca Moss
Thomas Wilmot
Sebastian Distefano
Jake Reed
Fletcher Bye
Max Alati
Thomas Davey
Jack Milhuisen
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Kate Roberts (J) Maddie Marshall (J) Mark Merida Simon Moss
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
 Jane O'Callaghan Sarah Lethlean Melissa Hermsen Sharna Distefano & Luisa Luccesi
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
St Michaels
Tues, 4.00-5.00pm
APARC
Mon, 4.00-5.00pm
St Michaels
Tue, 7.45-8.45am
St Cecelia's
Thurs, 3.45-4.30pm

FORCETIGERSBULLETSBLAZERS

Atticus Ryan
Sam Atchison
Tom Davidson
Max Daniell
Archie Green
Samuel Willmott
James Hill

Henry Globan
Ben Sullivan
Gus Lethean
Jack Moore
Henry Scott
Jack Cowan
Harvie Bains
William O'Bryne

Jaxon Junkeer
Harry Greenbank
Hugo Scott
Jack Quinn
Ed Conquest
Oliver Moore
Ajayan Sundaralingam

Isaac Foo
Eric Tu
Heath Menelaws
Daniel O'Brien
Rowan Pinto
John Biggerstaff
Cooper Herick
Zachary Nathanielsz

COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
John Atchison Mark Globan Daniel Junkeer John O'Brien
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Claire Atchison Sarah Lethlean Nicole Moore Kristin O'Brien
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING

SOLWAY P.S
Wed, 7.30-8.30am

WAVERLEY
Tues, 4.30-5.30pm

WAVERLEY
Tues, 4.30-5.30pm

St Michaels
Tues, 5.00-6.00pm

DRAGONSCUBSSONICSGIANTS
Ethan Smith
Joel Wilson
Lachlan Harrington
Griffin Mardling
Aiden Hum
Sherhan Kumarage
Charlie Pearson

Sam Judd
Nicholas Curtain
Edward Slattery
Noah Blenkhorn
Lucas Mallios
Archie Sutherland
Kevan Goonewardena
Matthew Fernando

Will Holstein
Zachary Hatters
Tommy Wilson
Oliver Menting
Huck Bone
Ashleigh Bussell
Archer Quick
Isaac James

Aarav Naronikar
Emerson Nicolai
Harrison Squire
Henry West
Blas Caffaro Rossi
Ayaan Desai
Harvey Fitton
Edward Cooper
COACHCOACHCOACHCOACH
Wes Smith Jess Latimer (J) Caitlyn Bayston (J) Gary Squire
TEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGERTEAM MANAGER
Rebecca Mardling Nikki Slattery  Suzanne Holstein Raquel West
TRAININGTRAININGTRAININGTRAINING
APARC
Thurs, 5.00-6.00pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Thurs, 4.30-5.30pm

WAVERLEY 5
Wed, 4.15-5.15pm

ASHWOOD HIGH SCHOOL
Wed, 5.30-6.30pm